ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14477238
nr 1447 7238
WATERCOLOUR
China, 22x33, outer dimensions including frame: 26x38, watercolour,
Kina, 22x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x38, akvarell. Ej signerad
800
SEK 700
Monday February 7 2022
at 19:39:29
500 kr
600 kr